Bezirksklasse Staffel Mitte Vorrunde - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 09:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SC Weßling |
12:7 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
SC Weßling |
SV Söcking |
20:8 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:00 |
SV Söcking |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
2:20 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
Eichenauer SV |
9:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 11:00 |
Eichenauer SV |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
11:12 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
20:15 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
Eichenauer SV |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
16:13 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
SC Weßling |
13:16 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
SC Weßling |
Eichenauer SV |
3:9 |
|||
22.10.2023 09:00 |
TSV Gilching |
SC Weßling |
25:10 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:00 |
SC Weßling |
Eichenauer SV |
8:9 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Gilching |
12:13 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
SV Söcking |
20:5 |
|||
11.11.2023 13:00 |
SV Söcking |
SC Weßling |
5:11 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
SC Weßling |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
12:20 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:30 |
SV Söcking |
TSV Gilching |
0:13 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:30 |
TSV Gilching |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
26:19 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:30 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
SV Söcking |
24:2 |
|||
26.11.2023 09:00 |
SV Söcking |
Eichenauer SV |
4:26 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
Eichenauer SV |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
22:14 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SV Söcking |
13:4 |
|||
02.12.2023 09:00 |
SC Weßling |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
14:22 |
|||
02.12.2023 10:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Gilching |
0:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
TSV Gilching |
SC Weßling |
0:0 |
|||
10.12.2023 09:00 |
SV Söcking |
TSV Gilching |
2:24 |
|||
10.12.2023 10:00 |
TSV Gilching |
Eichenauer SV |
6:8 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
Eichenauer SV |
SV Söcking |
22:0 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Gilching |
9:15 |
|||
17.12.2023 12:00 |
TSV Gilching |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
20:15 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
16:21 |